Pro Kabaddi 2018 Session-7 -; Starting From 7-October

Pro Kabaddi 2018 Session-7 starting from 7 October ; hello kabaddi Lover Pro Kabaddi is Back in action. We will Provide you  Every News And Dream11 Team, PlayerzPot team, etc fantasy Application team,

We are Covering-;

.Daily bases Kabaddi match Dream11 Grand League & Small League team and also we cover playerzPot Small league team in our YouTube Channel and our website.

.Daily Matches Probable-7 and team news we provide on our website.

.Safe Captain & VC choice for Every match.

.Key player for every match.

.Risky players for Grand League.

.Every Players Background Record

 

Match schedule -;

7-Oct-2018 B Tamil Thalaivas vs Patna Pirates 20:00 Chennai
7-Oct-2018 A Puneri Paltan vs U Mumba 21:00 Chennai
8-Oct-2018 A Puneri Paltan vs Haryana Steelers 20:00 Chennai
8-Oct-2018 B Tamil Thalaivas vs UP Yoddha 21:00 Chennai
9-Oct-2018 A Dabang Delhi K.C vs Gujarat Forunegiants 20:00 Chennai
9-Oct-2018 B Tamil Thalaivas vs Telugu Titans 21:00 Chennai
10-Oct-2018 A U Mumba vs Jaipur Pink Panthers 20:00 Chennai
10-Oct-2018 B Tamil Thalaivas vs Bengaluru Bulls 21:00 Chennai
11-Oct-2018 A Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Dabang Delhi K.C. 20:00 Chennai
11-Oct-2018 B Tamil Thalaivas vs Bengal Warriors 21:00 Chennai
12-Oct-2018 A Haryana Steelers vs Gujarat Fortunegiants 20:00 Sonipat
12-Oct-2018 B Patna Pirates vs UP Yoddha 21:00 Sonipat
13-Oct-2018 A Puneri Paltan vs Dabang Delhi K.C 20:00 Sonipat
13-Oct-2018 A Haryana Steelers vs U Mumba 21:00 Sonipat
14-Oct-2018 B Telugu Titans vs UP Yoddha 20:00 Sonipat
14-Oct-2018 A Haryana Steelers vs Puneri Paltan 21:00 Sonipat
16-Oct-2018 B Bengal Warriors vs Telugu Titans 20:00 Sonipat
16-Oct-2018 A Haryana Steelers vs Jaipur Pink Panthers 21:00 Sonipat
17-Oct-2018 B Bengaluru Bulls vs Tamil Thalaivas 20:00 Sonipat
17-Oct-2018 A Haryana Steelers vs U Mumba 21:00 Sonipat
18-Oct-2018 A Haryana Steelers vs Dabang Delhi K.C. 20:00 Sonipat
18-Oct-2018 A Puneri Paltan vs Gujarat Fortunegiants 21:00 Pune
19-Oct-2018 B Patna Pirates vs Telugu Titans 20:00 Pune
19-Oct-2018 A Puneri Paltan vs Jaipur Pink Panthers 21:00 Pune
20-Oct-2018 B UP Yoddha vs Bengal Warriors 20:00 Pune
20-Oct-2018 A Puneri Paltan vs U Mumba 21:00 Pune
21-Oct-2018 Inter-Zone Dabang Delhi K.C vs Bengal Warriors 20:00 Pune
21-Oct-2018 Inter-Zone Puneri Paltan vs Bengaluru Bulls 21:00 Pune
23-Oct-2018 Inter-Zone U Mumba vs Telugu Titans 20:00 Pune
23-Oct-2018 Inter-Zone Puneri Paltan vs Tamil Thalaivas 21:00 Pune
24-Oct-2018 Inter-Zone Bengaluru Bulls vs Haryana Steelers 20:00 Pune
24-Oct-2018 Inter-Zone Puneri Paltan vs UP Yoddha 21:00 Pune
26-Oct-2018 Inter-Zone Patna Pirates vs Jaipur Pink Panthers 20:00 Patna
26-Oct-2018 Inter-Zone Gujarat Fortunegiants vs Tamil Thalaivas 21:00 Patna
27-Oct-2018 Inter-Zone Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Bengal Warriors 20:00 Patna
27-Oct-2018 Inter-Zone Patna Pirates vs U Mumba 21:00 Patna
28-Oct-2018 Inter-Zone Dabang Delhi K.C. vs UP Yoddha 20:00 Patna
28-Oct-2018 Inter-Zone Patna Pirates vs Haryana Steelers 21:00 Patna
30-Oct-2018 A Puneri Paltan vs Gujarat Fortunegiants 20:00 Patna
30-Oct-2018 B Patna Pirates vs Telugu Titans 21:00 Patna
31-Oct-2018 A Dabang Delhi K.C. vs Puneri Paltan 20:00 Patna
31-Oct-2018 B Patna Pirates vs Bengaluru Bulls 21:00 Patna
1-Nov-2018 B Patna Pirates vs Bengal Warriors 20:00 Patna
2-Nov-2018 B UP Yoddha vs Tamil Thalaivas 20:00 Greater Noida
2-Nov-2018 A Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Gujarat Fortunegiants 21:00 Greater Noida
3-Nov-2018 A U Mumba vs Puneri Paltan 20:00 Greater Noida
3-Nov-2018 B UP Yoddha vs Bengaluru Bulls 21:00 Greater Noida
4-Nov-2018 A Dabang Delhi K.C. vs Gujarat Fortunegiants 20:00 Greater Noida
4-Nov-2018 B UP Yoddha vs Bengal Warriors 21:00 Greater Noida
6-Nov-2018 A Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Haryana Steelers 20:00 Greater Noida
6-Nov-2018 B UP Yoddha vs Telugu Titans 21:00 Greater Noida
7-Nov-2018 B UP Yoddha vs Patna Pirates 20:00 Greater Noida
8-Nov-2018 A Haryana Steelers vs Dabang Delhi K.C. 20:00 Greater Noida
8-Nov-2018 B UP Yoddha vs Bengaluru Bulls 21:00 Greater Noida
9-Nov-2018 A U Mumba vs Jaipur Pink Panthers 20:00 Mumbai
9-Nov-2018 B Bengal Warriors vs Telugu Titans 21:00 Mumbai
10-Nov-2018 B Patna Pirates vs Bengal Warriors 20:00 Mumbai
10-Nov-2018 A U Mumba vs Gujarat Fortunegiants 21:00 Mumbai
11-Nov-2018 A U Mumba vs Haryana Steelers 20:00 Mumbai
13-Nov-2018 Inter-Zone Puneri Paltan vs Telugu Titans 20:00 Mumbai
13-Nov-2018 Inter-Zone U Mumba vs UP Yoddha 21:00 Mumbai
14-Nov-2018 Inter-Zone Tamil Thalaivas vs Haryana Steelers 20:00 Mumbai
14-Nov-2018 Inter-Zone U Mumba vs Bengaluru Bulls 21:00 Mumbai
15-Nov-2018 Inter-Zone Patna Pirates vs Dabang Delhi K.C. 20:00 Mumbai
15-Nov-2018 Inter-Zone U Mumba vs Tamil Thalaivas 21:00 Mumbai
16-Nov-2018 Inter-Zone Gujarat Fortunegiants vs Bengal Warriors 20:00 Ahmedabad
16-Nov-2018 Inter-Zone Jaipur Pink Panthers vs UP Yoddha 21:00 Ahmedabad
17-Nov-2018 Inter-Zone Puneri Paltan vs Bengal Warriors 20:00 Ahmedabad
17-Nov-2018 Inter-Zone Gujarat Fortunegiants vs Bengaluru Bulls 21:00 Ahmedabad
18-Nov-2018 Inter-Zone Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Bengaluru Bulls 20:00 Ahmedabad
18-Nov-2018 Inter-Zone Gujarat Fortunegiants vs UP Yoddha 21:00 Ahmedabad
20-Nov-2018 B Tamil Thalaivas vs Telugu Titans 20:00 Ahmedabad
20-Nov-2018 A Gujarat Fortunegiants vs Dabang Delhi K.C. 21:00 Ahmedabad
21-Nov-2018 B Patna Pirates vs Tamil Thalaivas 20:00 Ahmedabad
21-Nov-2018 A Gujarat Forunegiants vs U Mumba 21:00 Ahmedabad
22-Nov-2018 A Gujarat Forunegiants vs Haryana Steelers 20:00 Ahmedabad
23-Nov-2018 B Bengaluru Bulls vs Bengal Warriors 20:00 Bangalore
23-Nov-2018 A Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Puneri Paltan 21:00 Bangalore
24-Nov-2018 A U Mumba vs Dabang Delhi K.C. 20:00 Bangalore
24-Nov-2018 B Bengaluru Bulls vs Tamil Thalaivas 21:00 Bangalore
25-Nov-2018 B Bengaluru Bulls vs Patna Pirates 20:00 Bangalore
27-Nov-2018 A Dabang Delhi K.C. vs Haryana Steelers 20:00 Bangalore
27-Nov-2018 B Bengaluru Bulls vs Telugu Titans 21:00 Bangalore
28-Nov-2018 A Haryana Steelers vs Puneri Paltan 20:00 Bangalore
28-Nov-2018 B Bengaluru Bulls vs UP Yoddha 21:00 Bangalore
29-Nov-2018 A Puneri Paltan vs Gujarat Fortunegiants 20:00 Bangalore
29-Nov-2018 B Bengaluru Bulls vs Bengal Warriors 21:00 Bangalore
30-Nov-2018 A Dabang Delhi K.C. vs Jaipur Pink Panthers 20:00 Delhi
30-Nov-2018 B Tamil Thalaivas vs Patna Pirates